LIST

S.Y. 2008-2009

 GRADE VI - 1

Boys:
1.  Acosta, Aldrin L.
2.  Acuzzar, Sherwin Nick A.
3.  Alzate, Jayson L.
4.  Baula, Reymar H.
5.  Caguing, Donny Carlo S.
6.  Calalang, Rennee Glennriz A.
7.  Calma, Ervin M.
8.  Centeno, Mark Carlo D.
9.  Cruz, John Carlo J.
10. Cuartero, Crestian Mark A.
11. Dacaya, Mark Genesis S.
12. De Guzman, Mark Louie A.
13. Diulata, Cristopher B.
14. Enriquez, Ernel B.
15. Ilaya, John Paul L.
16. Lopez, Mart Cyrhill Aldrin J.
17. Malonzo, Francisco Jr. B.
18. Palaypay, Reynier P.
19. Pangilinan, Carl Dennis D.
20. Payumo, Paul Symon Z.
21. Ricafort, Carlos F.
22. Sampang, Chris John U.
23. Santos, Larry G.
24. Somo, Crizaldo Jr. L.
25. Soriano, Romnick r.
27. Talastas, Mark Daniel C.
28. Taruc, Joseph M.
29. Tiangco, Jomarie L.
30. Verias, Clark Anthony D.
31. Yambao, Louis Jansel M.
32. Zabala, Edgardo D.

Girls:
1.  Agnes, Raissa T.
2.  Bartolome, Abigail R.
3.  Dela Cruz, Glace T.
4.  Diaz, Angela A.
5.  Ebido, Ronalyn A.
6.  Gaspar, Mia Ericka R.
7.  Jamisola, Athalia Corina M.
8.  Malonzo, Eunica V.
9.  Mendoza, Lan Megan M.
10. Ramos, Princess Diane C.
11. Raule, Joahna Marie P.
12. Reyes, April Aira E.
13. Santillan, Cathy S.
14. Santos, Jonina G.
15. Sioco, Judy Ann S.
16. Tabuena, Leolebeth P.
17. Tria, Marigold C.
18. Yabres, Maria Fe L.

Mrs. MINA Z. PAYUMO
Adviser
GRADE VI - 2

Boys:
1.  Alias, Francis Evan D.
2.  Baluyot, Jayson M.
3.  Diwa, Jayson M.
4.  Gloria, Joshua A.
5.  Guinto, Enrique O.
6.  Guinto, Jeric O.
7.  Jacinto, Romeo Jr. R.
8.  Lagazon, Amlet John C.
9.  Macalinao, Allan Pol B.
10. Miranda, Oliver R.
11. Moreno, Ericson M.
12. Obana, Jemille R.
13. Obena, Carlos Jr. D.
14. Omega, Mark Harold E.
15. Rentosa, Jenry Jr. H.
16. Reyes, Ernesto Jr. D.
17. Reyes, Wilbert M.
18. Rodriguez, Marlon M.
19. Ronquillo, Kevin John
20. Santos, Sonny Jr. G.
21. Sarmiento, Renato Jr. A.
22. Tenorio, Paul John S.
23. Villaruel, Fenno Ira Q.

Girls:
1.  Alsadon, Donna G.
2.  Andaya, Marie Joice D.
3.  Castaneda, Charis Noriel Kendy S.
4.  Cruz, Rose Ann M.
5.  Drice, Vilma Z.
6.  Francisco, Cristina S.
7.  Hipolito, Rose Ann V.
8.  Ilaya, Mae Jericka T.
9.  Jacinto, Lenalyn M.
10. Malonzo, Jennifer A.
11. Manabat, Rochelle E.
12. Melano, Sahlee Mae V.
13. Naga, Shaira D.
14. Obana, Roselyn E.
15. Ocampo, Gretchen T.
16. Omega, Allen T.
17. Pangilinan, Elizabeth D.
18. Prado, Guillerma A.
19. Reyes, Xzyrell A.
20. Romano, Eleneth O.
21. Sabian, Renalyn C.

Mrs. NENITA V. CAPILI
Adviser


S.Y. 2007-2008

GRADE VI - 1

Boys:
1.  Aguilar, Bryan M.
2.  Bagtas, Patrick Riel C.
3.  Balmaceda, Jedidiah D.
4.  Baluyot, Alexon Phil D.
5.  Cabreta, Karl Samuel E.
6.  Cabuay, Mike B.
7.  Magnaye, Wilven A.
8.  Maturino, Roger Darren D.
9.  Payumo, Michael Sam Z.
10. Reyes, Meynard Bryan Z.
11. Rufo, Jirald L.
12. Trinidad, Ian Rafael Z.
13. Valdez, Dave Cyrill Y.
14. Vequizo, Brennard C.

Girls:
1.  Aban, Shara Mei A.
2.  Barias, Evelyn S.
3.  Buensuceso, Karissa M.
4.  Cajes, Ma. Kimberly Q.
5. Cruz, Consuelo M.
6.  De Jesus, Allyzza Jane D.
7.  Dela Rosa, Jaydelyn R.
8.  Dimaano, Rovilyn M.
9.  Fajardo, Charlyn D.
10. Fenandez, Rozelle V.
11. Guevarra, Michaella Rowena H.
12. Literal, Kate L.
13. Manalang, Rochelle L.
14. Manzanida, Shara Mae B.
15. Millarpis, Riza M.
16. Navarro, Clarizza S.
17. Oris, Eloisa B.
18. Peni, Preciel G.
19. Peni, Precious G.
20. Rafael, Marice Mae P.
21. Reyes, Arlina V.
22. Reyes, Marjorie R.
23. Salvador, Lyriz Genell M.
24. Sanchez, Rica S.
25. Santos, Jonilyn L.
26. Somo, Kimberly M.
27. Valerio, Alyssa Grace A.

Mrs. MINA Z. PAYUMO
Adviser
GRADE VI - 2

Boys:
1.  Abalos, Jon - Jon B.
2.  Basa, Ace DG.
3.  Castillo, Morris M.
4.  De Belen, Willy Jr. S.
5.  De Leon, Alfredo G.
6.  Jacinto, Dionell P.
7.  Lasco, Kevin
8.  Nebre, Rommel Jr. M.
9.  Palaypay, Ronaldo P.
10. Reyes, Erwin S.
11. Reyes, John Carlo C.
12. Sioco, Kristian Joshua S.
13. Sombilon, Joshua N.
14. Somo, Mark Cedrick
15. Valerio, Cyrus R.

Girls:
1.  Agnes, Renze T.
2.  Aguilar, Aileen Joy B.
3.  Aguilar, Ortesa B.
4.  Andaya, Mary Ann D.
5.  Aquino, Levie Lyn N.
6.  Arangel Jessica Marie G.
7.  Bangcolita, Rochelle Jane I.
8.  Caguiwa, Jay - Ann N.
9.  Evalani, Melody A.
10. Formento, Lyssa D.
11. Leano, Alyssa Marie R.
12. Mifania, Angelica S.
13. Naga, Sarh Jane D.
14. Raguit, Jonalyn W.
15. Reyes, Camille S.
16. Santos, Aprail F.
17. Singian, Michelle S.
18. Taclan, Arbie Jean A.
19. Torres, MA. Christina M.

Mrs. NENITA V. CAPILI
Adviser

Comments