ORGANIZATIONS

SGC

CHAIRMAN:           CAPT. DANILO A. TALASTAS
C0-CHAIRMAN:       MRS. SOLEDAD S. CARLOS
MEMBERS:             MRS. ANGELITA MANGAWANG
                           -Rep. from NGO's
                           MRS. JESUSA V. MELANO
                            - Committee on Educ.
                            MR. NOLI ANDAYA
                            - Gen. PTA Pres.
                            MRS. VICKY Y. VALDEZ
                            - Rep. from Religious Organization
                            JUSTIN JAINE T. PENI
                            - LAKAS NG KABATAAN
                            MRS. EMELITA YUMENA
                            - SBM
                            MRS. FLORDELIZA V. TUAZON
                            - PSDS
                            MR. JESSIE D. FERRER
                            - ASDS-OIC 



                            

SUPREME PUPIL GOVERNMENT

PRESIDENT:      JUSTIN JAINE T. PENI
VICE PRES.:      PAULA GRAZIEL Y. VALDEZ
SECRETARY:     ROZEZENE E. PLAZA
TREASURER:     JAYVEE C. ENRIQUEZ
AUDITOR:         MILES. F. MORALES
PRO:               JASMIN JOY T. PENI
SGT.@ ARMS:    WILLIAM DIZON

ENGLISH CLUB

PRESIDENT:      JUSTIN JAINE T. PENI
VICE PRES.:      ROZEZENE E. PLAZA
SECRETARY:     ARIANE NICOLE D. HANDUGAN
TREASURER:     AILEEN F. QUIATCHON
AUDITOR:         JOYCE PAOLA M. BACLIG
PRO's:              GRACIELLE FAITH PAYUMO
                       VENICE CUNANAN  
                       JERAMY MANGAWANG
SGT.@ARMS:     CARL JUSTIN CALALANG
                       PRINCESS SERINA CO
                       JAYVEE ENRIQUEZ
MUSE:               GERICK MAICA ESPAÑOLA
ESCORT:           DIETHER MADIA

TCSES FACULTY OFFICERS S.Y.'09-'10

PRESIDENT:      MR. DODGIE C. ESPAÑOLA
VICE PRES.:      MRS. MINA Z. PAYUMO
SECRETARY:     MRS. SUSAN Q. FERNANDEZ
TREASURER:     MRS. MIRASOL L. GALANG
AUDITOR:         MRS. HERMINIA P. LACSON
BUS.MNGR.:      MRS. EVA R. MARCADEJAS
PRO:                 MRS. RHODELIA G. SALAS

GEN. PTA OFFICERS S.Y.'09-'10

PRESIDENT:        MR. NAPOLEON ANDAYA
VICE PRES.:        MRS. ANGELITA MANGAWANG
SECRETARY:       MRS. AMATISTA MANGAWANG
TREASURER:       MRS. FRENALYN TRANATE
AUDITOR:           MRS. MARTHA MANGAWANG
SGT.@ARMS:      MRS. GINA SUMANDE
                          MRS. EMMA ATANACIO
BUS.MNGR.:        MRS. WILMA YAMBAO
                          MR. RAMIR SALENGA
PRO's:                 MR. DAMIAN MAGDAY
                          MRS. RIZA CALALANG
MUSE:                 MRS. JOCELYN DIZON
ESCORT:              MR. EMIL CONSTANTINO
BOARD OF DIRECTORS:
                           MRS. MINA Z. PAYUMO
                           MRS. MIRASOL L. GALANG
                           MRS. NENITA CAPILI
ADVISER:              MRS. SOLEDAD S. CARLOS



YES-O CLUB

PRESIDENT:         JUSTIN JAINE T. PENI
VICE PRES.:         ROZEZENE E. PLAZA
SECRETARY:        PAULA GRAZIEL Y. VALDEZ
TREASURER:        JAYVEE C. ENRIQUEZ
AUDITOR:           JONA MAE L. AQUINO
PRO:                  AILEEN F. QUITCHON
SGT.@ARMS:       HANNAH MICAELA O. CRUZ
                         MICHAEL REIGH H. GUEVARRA




Comments